Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • New Construction Home Listing
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12336 SOUTHBRIDGE TER, Hudson, FL 34669

$340,000

$359,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

12336 SOUTHBRIDGE TER, Hudson, FL 34669

Listed by Janalene Hiller REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

$322,000

$325,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

$365,000

$389,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

$454,000

$465,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt

7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

$4,500,000

$4,950,000

9.1%
4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt

5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

Stellar MLS
401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Nathan Mathers PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

$429,000

$429,900

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

Stellar MLS
8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

$440,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt

8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Jenni Kennedy REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
315 SAN MAURO DR, Auburndale, FL 33823

$275,000

$289,999

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

315 SAN MAURO DR, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Maureen Nguyen, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
726 KILDRUMMY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

$360,000

$380,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

726 KILDRUMMY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Edouard Sarkissian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
650 BRADFORD LOOP, The Villages, FL 32163

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt

650 BRADFORD LOOP, The Villages, FL 32163

Listed by Marlin Bosch REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4385 CASSIUS ST, Orlando, FL 32811

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

4385 CASSIUS ST, Orlando, FL 32811

Listed by Pamela Brady LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9220 N 13TH ST #A & B, Tampa, FL 33612

$305,000

$318,500

4.2%
1,232 SqFt

9220 N 13TH ST #A & B, Tampa, FL 33612

Listed by Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$1,015,180

$1,039,900

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

$536,000

$520,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Miranda Earnest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$718,000

$739,999

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,495 SqFt

1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$545,000

$475,000

14.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

$230,000

$232,499

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

Stellar MLS
5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Matthew Hughes REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
215 Hickory Course Loop HICKORY COURSE LOOP, Ocala, FL 34472

$342,000

$344,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

Listed by Hector Feliciano REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

$201,950

$204,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Janalene Hiller SL 3595625

+1(727) 389-3362 sold@starkeyhomegroup.com

Hudson, FL, 34669, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      New Construction Home Listing

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Janalene Hiller SL 3595625

+1(727) 389-3362 sold@starkeyhomegroup.com

Hudson, FL, 34669, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      New Construction Home Listing

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.