Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • New Construction Home Listing
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Boqueron, PR
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

Market Insights
El combate EL COMBATE #401, Boqueron, PR 00622

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt

El combate EL COMBATE #401, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Glamarie Soto SOTO RG REALTY

Stellar MLS
SR-101 km 18.1 COND. HACIENDA DE LA BAUME II #622, Boqueron, PR 00622

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
PR 307 KM 6.8 PARAISO DE BOQUERON, Boqueron, PR 00622

$85,000

$99,500

14.6%
0.2 Acres

PR 307 KM 6.8 PARAISO DE BOQUERON, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
2RM8+GMQ PASEO LA CEIBA #1, Boqueron, PR 00622

$160,000

$165,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath

2RM8+GMQ PASEO LA CEIBA #1, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Maribel Garcia WEST INDIES PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
PR 307 KM 6.8 PARAISO DE BOQUERON #10, Boqueron, PR 00622

$77,000

$79,000

2.5%
0.2 Acres

PR 307 KM 6.8 PARAISO DE BOQUERON #10, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
Carr 301 KM #1, Boqueron, PR 00622

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,140 SqFt

Carr 301 KM #1, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Jose Gonzalez Reyes JANA REAL ESTATE, LLC

Stellar MLS
SR-101 KM 18.1 HACIENDA DE LA BAUME II , POBLADO DE BOQUERON #634, Boqueron, PR 00622
1/62

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds3 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
CARR 3301 KM 2.6 #B2, Boqueron, PR 00622

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath3,920 Sqft Lot

CARR 3301 KM 2.6 #B2, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Ernesto Caro CAROMAR GROUP

Stellar MLS
77 COSTA DEL MAR #A102, Boqueron, PR 00622

$248,000

$250,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

77 COSTA DEL MAR #A102, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Nick Pastrana Villafane THE COLECTIVO GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
PR 307 CARR 307 VILLA TAINA #Apt 307, Boqueron, PR 00622

$219,500

$229,000

4.1%
2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

PR 307 CARR 307 VILLA TAINA #Apt 307, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
CARR 101 KMHM 16.3, Boqueron, PR 00622

$70,000

$88,000

20.5%
0.29 Acres

CARR 101 KMHM 16.3, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
Boqueron, PR 00622

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Efren Mendez Perez HORIZON REAL ESTATES

Stellar MLS
PR 103 Km. 10.5 CALLE SEVERIANO CARLOS, Boqueron, PR 00622

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%

PR 103 Km. 10.5 CALLE SEVERIANO CARLOS, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
CARR 3301 KM 2.6 #E3, Boqueron, PR 00622

$180,000

$199,000

9.5%
2 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt

CARR 3301 KM 2.6 #E3, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Ernesto Caro CAROMAR GROUP

Stellar MLS
Boqueron, PR 00622

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
61 MUÑOZ RIVERA BOQUERON #2B, Boqueron, PR 00622

$130,000

$130,000

2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

61 MUÑOZ RIVERA BOQUERON #2B, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by ADALGISA GAMBEDOTTI GAMBEDOTTI ADALGISA

Stellar MLS
61 LUIS MUÑOZ #2A, Boqueron, PR 00622

$130,000

$130,000

2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt

61 LUIS MUÑOZ #2A, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by ADALGISA GAMBEDOTTI GAMBEDOTTI ADALGISA

Stellar MLS
6 C/4, Boqueron, PR 00622

$200,000

$250,000

20.0%
0.41 Acres

6 C/4, Boqueron, PR 00622

Listed by Carmen Diez Macias 10 REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
Solar 8 REPARTO BRISAS ANA MARIA, BOQUERON, Boqueron, PR 00622

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
D4 CALLE INDEPENDENCIA, URB VILLA ISABEL, Boqueron, PR 00622

$325,000

$325,000

3,195 SqFt

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
Paseo Los Veteranos ROAD 307 #Paraiso Taino 102, Boqueron, PR 00622

$122,000

$122,000

2 Beds2 Baths970 SqFt

Stellar MLS
  • 1

explore listings in Boqueron

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
Real Broker, LLC

Janalene Hiller SL 3595625

+1(727) 389-3362 sold@starkeyhomegroup.com

Hudson, FL, 34669, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      New Construction Home Listing

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.